Account
Powered by
fr Tour de France
World Tour 29 Jun '24 - 21 Jul '24
14/21 Agen › Pau 165km
15/21 Pau › Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet 151km
16/21 Loudenvielle › Plateau de Beille 197km
it Giro d'Italia Women
Women's Team 07 Jul '24 - 14 Jul '24
5/8 Frontone › Foligno 108km
6/8 San Benedetto del Tronto › Chieti 159km
7/8 Lanciano › Blockhaus 120km
be Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
World Tour 22 Jul '24 - 26 Jul '24
1/5 Tournai › Fleurus 179km
2/5 Saint-Ghislain › Ouffet 188km
3/5 Arlon › La Roche-en-Ardenne 192km
fr Tour Alsace
Development Team 24 Jul '24 - 28 Jul '24
1/5 Sausheim › Sausheim 4km
2/5 Riedisheim › Ferrette 154km
3/5 Vesoul › La Planche des Belles Filles 132km
cz Czech Tour
World Tour 25 Jul '24 - 28 Jul '24
1/4 Prostějov › Ostrava 151km
2/4 Zlín › Pustevny 170km
3/4 Moravská Třebová › Dlouhé stráně 134km
es Vuelta a Burgos
World Tour 05 Aug '24 - 09 Aug '24
1/5 Vilviestre Del Pinar › Burgos 168km
2/5 Valle De Mena › Complejo Karstico Ojo Guareña 161km
3/5 Bodegas Nabal Gumiel De izán › Lagunas De Neila 138km
es Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
World Tour 10 Aug '24
1/1 San Sebastián › San Sebastián 236km
pl Tour de Pologne
World Tour 12 Aug '24 - 18 Aug '24
1/7 Wrocław › Karpacz
2/7 Mysłakowice › Karpacz
3/7 Wałbrzych › Duszniki-Zdrój
Nationals overview

Nationals overview

In various countries, national titles are at stake this week. Are you curious about which of our riders are participating and when their races are? Check out the overview below.

Dutch championship individual time trial (June 19)

Elite:

Mick van Dijke

Bart Lemmen

U23:

Sjors Lugthart

Women:

Riejanne Markus

Lieke Nooijen 

Maud Oudeman

British championship individual time trial (June 19)

Women:

Anna Henderson

U23:

Matthew Brennan

Tomos Pattinson

Jed Smithson

Hungarian championship individual time trial (June 19)

Elite:

Attila Valter

Norwegian championship individual time trial (June 20)

U23:

Jonas Høydahl

Jørgen Nordhagen

Italian championship individual time trial (June 20)

Elite:

Edoardo Affini

German championship individual time trial (June 21)

Women:

Linda Riedmann

Norwegian championship road race (June 21 and 23)

U23 (June 21):

Jonas Høydahl

Jørgen Nordhagen

Elite (June 23):

Jonas Høydahl

Jørgen Nordhagen

German championship road race (June 22)

Women:

Linda Riedmann

French championship road race

Women (June 22): 

Margaux Vigie

Elite (June 23):

Christophe Laporte

Dutch championship road race (June 23)

Elite:

Loe van Belle

Tim van Dijke

Bart Lemmen

Koen Bouwman

Milan Vader

Mick van Dijke

Olav Kooij

U23:

Tijmen Graat

Menno Huising

Jesse Kramer

Sjors Lugthart

Darren van Bekkum

Women:

Marianne Vos

Riejanne Markus

Fem van Empel

Carlijn Achtereekte

Mijntje Geurts

Maud Oudeman

Rosita Reijnhout

Lieke Nooijen

Nienke Veenhoven

Sophie von Berswordt

Femke de Vries

Belgian championship road race (June 23)

Elite:

Wout van Aert

Tiesj Benoot

Tosh Van der Sande

Julien Vermote

British championship road race (June 23)

Elite:

Ben Tulett

Women:

Anna Henderson

U23:

Matthew Brennan

Tomos Pattinson

Jed Smithson

Hungarian championship road race (June 23)

Elite:

Attila Valter

Danish championship road race (June 23)

U23:

Morten Nørtoft

Italian championship road race (June 23)

Elite:

Edoardo Affini

U23:

Pietro Mattio

Related updates